-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shirin Tagab

Map of Shirin Tagab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sirin Tagaw,Darya-ye Shirin Tagab,Darya-ye Tagab,Daryā-ye Shīrīn Tagāb,Daryā-ye Tagāb,Dry Sirin Tagab,Dry S̄irin Tagāb,Ram Gol Tagab,Ram Gul Tagao,Ram Gul Tagāo,Rod-i-Sirin Tagab,Rām Gol Tagāb,Sherin Tagab,Sherīn Tagāb,Shirin Tagab,Shirin Tagao,Shīrīn Tagāb,Shīrīn Tagāo,Ḏaṟyā-i-Sīṟīn Tagāw,Ṟōḏ-i-Sīṟīn Tagāb, Shīrīn Tagāb

Shirin Tagab

Welcome to the Shirin Tagab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Tagāb. See Shirin Tagab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Tagāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shirin Tagab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93333/64.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shirin Tagab
  •  
Places near Shirin Tagab

Online Dating

Shirin Tagab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Tagab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Tagab, Afghanistan