Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sheneli

Map of Sheneli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seneli,Sheneli,Shenēlī,S̄enēlī, Shenēlī


Welcome to the Sheneli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shenēlī. See Sheneli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shenēlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sheneli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sheneli
Places near Sheneli

Online Dating

Sheneli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheneli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheneli, Afghanistan