-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sharq-e Qishlaq

Map of Sharq-e Qishlaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sharq-e Qeshlaq,Sharq-e Qeshlāq,Sharq-e Qishlaq,Sharq-e Qishlāq,Sharq-i-Qishlaq,Sharq-i-Qishlāq,شرق قشلاق, Sharq-e Qishlāq

Sharq-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Sharq-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharq-e Qishlāq. See Sharq-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharq-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sharq-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17199/65.09146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Sharq-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Sharq-e Qishlaq
Sharq-e Qishlāq (0 km) Gāw Kush (3.3 km) Āstānah (3.6 km) Gul Qūdūq (3.8 km) Khudāyār (4 km) Ḩasan Qūdūq (4.7 km) Āstānah Bābah (5 km) Qal Būlāq (5.1 km) Khwājah Anjīr (5.2 km) Muḩammad Dūjahī (5.5 km) Tāluq (5.7 km) Tōpchah (5.9 km) Āq Būlāq (6.6 km) Jar-e Qishlāq (6.9 km) Simlīk (6.9 km) Chihil Qūdūq (7 km) Qarah Kōl (7.4 km) Asōlmah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Sharq-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharq-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharq-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan