-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shah Qasimi

Map of Shah Qasimi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Qasemi,Shah Qasemi,Shah Qasimi,Shāh Qāsemī,Shāh Qāsimī,S̄āh Qāsemi,شاه قاسمی, Shāh Qāsimī

Shah Qasimi

Welcome to the Shah Qasimi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qāsimī. See Shah Qasimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qāsimī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Shah Qasimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85754/64.6197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shah Qasimi
  •  
Places near Shah Qasimi

Online Dating

Shah Qasimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qasimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qasimi, Afghanistan