Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shah Mir Kheyl

Map of Shah Mir Kheyl Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Mir Kheyl,Shah Mir Khil,Shah Mir Khil (1),Shāh Mīr Kheyl,Shāh Mīr Khil,Shāh Mīr Khil (1), Shāh Mīr Kheyl

Shah Mir Kheyl

Welcome to the Shah Mir Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mīr Kheyl. See Shah Mir Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mīr Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Mir Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shah Mir Kheyl
Places near Shah Mir Kheyl

Online Dating

Shah Mir Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Mir Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mir Kheyl, Afghanistan