-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sirgh Mod

Map of Sirgh Mod Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mat,Sar-i-Mat,Sergh Mod,Sirgh Mod, Sirgh Mod

Sirgh Mod

Welcome to the Sirgh Mod google satellite map! This well is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirgh Mod. See Sirgh Mod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirgh Mod area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Sirgh Mod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94361/64.83083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sirgh Mod
  •  
Places near Sirgh Mod

Online Dating

Sirgh Mod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirgh Mod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirgh Mod, Afghanistan