-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Simlik

Map of Simlik Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Semlik,Semlik (1),Simlik,Simlīk,سملیک, Simlīk

Simlik

Welcome to the Simlik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Simlīk. See Simlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Simlīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Simlik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1186/65.05176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Simlik
  •  
Places near Simlik

Online Dating

Simlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Simlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Simlik, Afghanistan