-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sayyad-e Zal

Map of Sayyad-e Zal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-i-Zal,Sayyad-e Zal,Sayād-i-Z̄āl,Şayyād-e Z̄āl, Şayyād-e Z̄āl

Sayyad-e Zal

Welcome to the Sayyad-e Zal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayyād-e Z̄āl. See Sayyad-e Zal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayyād-e Z̄āl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyad-e Zal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66444/64.52917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sayyad-e Zal
  •  
Places near Sayyad-e Zal

Online Dating

Sayyad-e Zal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyad-e Zal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyad-e Zal, Afghanistan