-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sayyad-e Naqi

Map of Sayyad-e Naqi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-i-Naqi,Sayyad-e Naqi,Sayāḏ-i-Naqi,Şayyād-e Naqī, Şayyād-e Naqī

Sayyad-e Naqi

Welcome to the Sayyad-e Naqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayyād-e Naqī. See Sayyad-e Naqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayyād-e Naqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyad-e Naqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67417/64.53611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayyad-e Naqi
  •  
Places near Sayyad-e Naqi

Online Dating

Sayyad-e Naqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyad-e Naqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyad-e Naqi, Afghanistan