-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sayyad-e Allah Qowl

Map of Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-i-Allah Qol,Sayad-i-Allah Qol (1),Sayyad-e Allah Qowl,Sayāḏ-i-Allāh Qōl,Sayāḏ-i-Allāh Qōl (1),Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl, Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl

Welcome to the Sayyad-e Allah Qowl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl. See Sayyad-e Allah Qowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyad-e Allah Qowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69139/64.54139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sayyad-e Allah Qowl
  •  
Places near Sayyad-e Allah Qowl
Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (0 km) Barātī (1.7 km) Şayyād-e Naqī (2.2 km) Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (2.2 km) Atī Saluq (2.2 km) Mēsh Mast (3.1 km) Şayyād-e Z̄āl (3.2 km) Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān (3.2 km) Khwājah Pūchāqlī (4.5 km) Atī Saluq (5 km) Mēsh Mast (5 km) Qarah Qishlāq (5.1 km) Atī Saluq (5.3 km) Gudah (5.9 km) Atī Saluq (6 km) Kōrdā Qal‘ah (6.3 km) Khwājah Pūchāqlī (6.8 km) Atī Saluq (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyad-e Allah Qowl, Afghanistan