-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Sar Shoy

Map of Darah-ye Sar Shoy Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Shoy,Darah-ye Sar Shōy,Darah-ye Sarban,Darah-ye Sārbān,Darrahe Sarban,Darrahe Sarsoy,Darreh-ye Sarshuy,Darreh-ye Sarshūy,Darya Sarban,Darya Sarsoy,Darya Saṟsōy,Darya Sāṟbān,Darya-ye Sarshuy,Daryā-ye Sarshūy,Sarsoy Darya,Saṟsōy Darya,درۀ ساربان,درۀ سر شوی,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟs̄ōy,Ḏaṟṟahe Sāṟbān, Darah-ye Sar Shōy

Darah-ye Sar Shoy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Shoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Shōy. See Darah-ye Sar Shoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Shōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Shoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27075/64.69063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Shoy
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Shoy
Kārkhānah (1.8 km) Sarmī (2.8 km) Takhas Pūn (3.7 km) Takhkāt (4.9 km) Shōrah (5 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (6.2 km) Nayistān (7.9 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh Aḩmad (8.1 km) Jēj (8.4 km) Qudūghak (9 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (9.5 km) Tah Khēl (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Shoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Shoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Shoy, Afghanistan