-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sarmi

Map of Sarmi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saṟmi

Sarmi

Welcome to the Sarmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṟmi. See Sarmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṟmi area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sarmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25/64.2
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sarmi
  •  
Places near Sarmi

Online Dating

Sarmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarmi, Afghanistan