-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sardi

Map of Sardi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saṟḏī

Sardi

Welcome to the Sardi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṟḏī. See Sardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṟḏī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-21.

Map of Sardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34611/64.59056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Sardi
  •  
Places near Sardi

Online Dating

Sardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardi, Afghanistan