-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sar Darreh

Map of Sar Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dara,Sar Darreh, Sar Darreh

Sar Darreh

Welcome to the Sar Darreh google satellite map! This peak is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Darreh. See Sar Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16167/65.44306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar Darreh
  •  
Places near Sar Darreh

Online Dating

Sar Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darreh, Afghanistan