-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-ye Sar Darakht

Map of Darreh-ye Sar Darakht Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Sar Darakht,Darreh-ye Sar Darakht,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Saṟ Ḏaṟakht, Darreh-ye Sar Darakht

Darreh-ye Sar Darakht

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Sar Darakht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Sar Darakht. See Darreh-ye Sar Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Sar Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Sar Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5/64.39694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Sar Darakht
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Sar Darakht

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Sar Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan