Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu

Map of Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Casma-i-Cecaktu,Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu,Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktū,Sar Cheshmeh-ye Chechaktu,Sar Cheshmeh-ye Chēchaktū,Saṟ Cas̄ma-i-Cēcaktū,سر چشمۀ چیچکتو, Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktū

Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu

Welcome to the Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktū. See Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu
Places near Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu

Online Dating

Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktu, Afghanistan