-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Sabzak

Map of Koh-e Sabzak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sabzak,Kohe Sabzak,Kuh-e Sabzak,Kōh-e Sabzak,Kūh-e Sabzak,کوه سبزک, Kōh-e Sabzak

Koh-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabzak. See Koh-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22919/65.29013
  • Altitude: 3173 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabzak, Afghanistan