Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ralwartli

Map of Ralwartli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ralwartli,Ralwartlī,رلورتلی, Ralwartlī


Welcome to the Ralwartli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ralwartlī. See Ralwartli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ralwartlī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Ralwartli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ralwartli
Places near Ralwartli

Online Dating

Ralwartli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ralwartli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ralwartli, Afghanistan