-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rah Tapah

Map of Rah Tapah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah Tapah,Rah Tappeh,Rah Tepa,Rāh Tapah,Rāh Tappeh,Rāh Tepa,راه تپه, Rāh Tapah

Rah Tapah

Welcome to the Rah Tapah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Tapah. See Rah Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rah Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26367/65.027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Rah Tapah
  •  
Places near Rah Tapah

Online Dating

Rah Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Tapah, Afghanistan