Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Quduqlu Say

Map of Quduqlu Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Quduqlu Sai,Quduqlu Say,Quduqlu Saī,Quduqlu Sāy,Qūdūqlū Sāy,قودوقلو سای, Qūdūqlū Sāy

Quduqlu Say

Welcome to the Quduqlu Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūqlū Sāy. See Quduqlu Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūqlū Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Quduqlu Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Quduqlu Say
Places near Quduqlu Say

Online Dating

Quduqlu Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quduqlu Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduqlu Say, Afghanistan