Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Quzi Bay Qal`ah

Map of Quzi Bay Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qozi Bai Qal`eh,Qozi Bai Qala,Qozi Bai Qal‘eh,Quzi Bay Qal`ah,Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah,قزی بای قلعه, Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah

Quzi Bay Qal`ah

Welcome to the Quzi Bay Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah. See Quzi Bay Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Quzi Bay Qal`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Quzi Bay Qal`ah
Places near Quzi Bay Qal`ah

Online Dating

Quzi Bay Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quzi Bay Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quzi Bay Qal`ah, Afghanistan