-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishlaq-e Sayad

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq-e Sayad,Qishlāq-e Şayād,Qos Sayyad,Qosh Sayyad,Qosh Şayyād,Qos̄ Sayyāḏ,Qs Sayyad,Qs Sayyāḏ,قشلاق صیاد, Qishlāq-e Şayād

Qishlaq-e Sayad

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sayad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Şayād. See Qishlaq-e Sayad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Şayād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27343/64.80154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sayad
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Sayad

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sayad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Sayad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sayad, Afghanistan