Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi

Map of Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi,Qishlāq-e Sarsumbī,Qos Sarsumbi,Qosh Sarsumbi,Qosh Sarsumbī,Qos̄ Saṟsumbi,قشلاق سرسمبی, Qishlāq-e Sarsumbī

Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sarsumbī. See Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sarsumbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi
Places near Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sarsumbi, Afghanistan