-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan

Map of Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Pesta'estan,Qeshlāq-e Pesta’estān,Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan,Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān,Qos Pesta'estan,Qosh Pesta'estan,Qosh Pesta’estān,Qos̄ Pesta’estān,Qs Pesta'estan,Qs Pesta’estān,قشلاق پستۀ ایستان, Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān

Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan

Welcome to the Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān. See Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24562/64.56664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan
  •  
Places near Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan

Online Dating

Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishaq-e Pistah'Istan, Afghanistan