-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishlaq-e Chahatah

Map of Qishlaq-e Chahatah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Chahatah,Qeshlāq-e Chāhātah,Qishlaq-e Chahatah,Qishlāq-e Chāhātah,Qos Cahata,Qosh Chahatah,Qosh Chāhātah,Qos̄ Cāhāta,Qs Cahata,Qs Cāhāta,قشلاق چاهاته, Qishlāq-e Chāhātah

Qishlaq-e Chahatah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Chahatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Chāhātah. See Qishlaq-e Chahatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Chāhātah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Chahatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27122/64.95153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Chahatah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Chahatah
Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (0 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (0.7 km) Chāhātah (3 km) Ilīān (3.6 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (4.3 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (6.1 km) Mal Minjak (6.3 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (7 km) Ātah Būlāqī (9.8 km) Ātah Būlāqī (11 km) Narīch (12.2 km) Surkhak (13.4 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Chahatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Chahatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Chahatah, Afghanistan