Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qorali Say

Map of Qorali Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorali Sai,Qorali Say,Qorali Saī,Qoralī Sāy,Qōralī Sāy,قورلی سای, Qōralī Sāy

Qorali Say

Welcome to the Qorali Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōralī Sāy. See Qorali Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōralī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qorali Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qorali Say
Places near Qorali Say
Mōrchah Ghāl (3.2 km) Mōrchah Ghāl (3.5 km) Chihil Qūdūq (3.7 km) Simlīk (4.4 km) Muḩammad Dūjahī (5.4 km) Arpatū Kōtal (5.4 km) Pīkīrasīn (5.5 km) Gul Qūdūq (7.2 km) Simlīk (7.3 km) Khowtar Khān (7.4 km) Ḩasan Qūdūq (7.8 km) Khudāyār (7.9 km) Āstānah (9.8 km) Tāluq (10.1 km) Tāsh Qal‘ah Ghan (10.4 km) Sharq-e Qishlāq (10.5 km) Katah Tāsh (10.7 km) Qīrmah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Qorali Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorali Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorali Say, Afghanistan