-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qol-e Bandi

Map of Qol-e Bandi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol Bandi,Qol-e Bandi,Qowl Bandi,Qōl-e Bandī,قول بندی, Qōl-e Bandī

Qol-e Bandi

Welcome to the Qol-e Bandi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bandī. See Qol-e Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qol-e Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17228/65.11169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bandi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bandi

Online Dating

Qol-e Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bandi, Afghanistan