-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah

Map of Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoduq-e Nader Khvajeh,Qoduqe Nader-khwaja,Qodūq-e Nāder Khvājeh,Qoḏūqe Nāḏeṟ-khwāja,Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah,Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah,قودوق نادر خواجه, Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah

Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah

Welcome to the Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah. See Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30554/64.89854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah
  •  
Places near Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah
Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (0 km) Ilīān (4.8 km) Ātah Būlāqī (5.4 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (5.7 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (6 km) Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (6.1 km) Narīch (6.2 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (7.5 km) Tagāwak (7.6 km) Ātah Būlāqī (7.7 km) Mal Minjak (8.3 km) Chāhātah (8.9 km) Surkhak (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (10.3 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (10.6 km) Tah Khēl (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduq-e Nadir-Khwajah, Afghanistan