Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qizbi Say

Map of Qizbi Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qizbi Sai,Qizbi Say,Qizbi Saī,Qizbi Sāy,Qīzbī Sāy,قیزبی سای, Qīzbī Sāy

Qizbi Say

Welcome to the Qizbi Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīzbī Sāy. See Qizbi Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīzbī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizbi Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qizbi Say
Places near Qizbi Say

Online Dating

Qizbi Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizbi Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizbi Say, Afghanistan