-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qizil Su

Map of Qizil Su Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Su,Qezel Sū,Qizil Su,Qizil Sū,قزل سو, Qizil Sū

Qizil Su

Welcome to the Qizil Su google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Sū. See Qizil Su photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Sū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizil Su
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73103/64.37365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qizil Su
  •  
Places near Qizil Su

Online Dating

Qizil Su Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Su, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Su, Afghanistan