Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Qeysar

Map of Darya-ye Qeysar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Qaisar,Darya-i-Qaysar,Darya-ye Qeysar,Daryā-ye Qeyşār,Qaisar,Qalsar River,Shor Darya,Āb-i-Qaisar,Ḏaṟyā-i-Qaysāṟ, Daryā-ye Qeyşār

Darya-ye Qeysar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qeysar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qeyşār. See Darya-ye Qeysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qeyşār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Qeysar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qeysar
Places near Darya-ye Qeysar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qeysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Qeysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qeysar, Afghanistan