-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishlaq-e Jankildi

Map of Qishlaq-e Jankildi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Jankeldi,Qeshlāq-e Jānkeldī,Qeslaqe Jankeldi,Qes̄lāqe Jānkelḏi,Qishlaq-e Jankildi,Qishlāq-e Jānkildī,قشلاق جانکلدی, Qishlāq-e Jānkildī

Qishlaq-e Jankildi

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Jankildi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Jānkildī. See Qishlaq-e Jankildi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Jānkildī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Jankildi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63108/65.07065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Jankildi
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Jankildi
Qishlāq-e Jānkildī (0 km) Bāshfirīsh (1.5 km) Kaykak (1.8 km) Dahān-e Darah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shān (4.4 km) Qazāq (4.5 km) Darah-ye Murghābī (4.7 km) Pērēch (6.5 km) Āb Bārīk (6.5 km) Tagāb Shān (7.4 km) Ābparān (7.4 km) Ghulām Bāf (8.7 km) Gowakī (8.7 km) Yūkhan (9.4 km) Ghulām Bāf (10.4 km) Jar Qal‘ah (11 km) Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (13.9 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (14 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Jankildi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Jankildi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Jankildi, Afghanistan