-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qaryah-ye Zindan

Map of Qaryah-ye Zindan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Zendan,Qaryah-ye Zindan,Qaryah-ye Zindān,Qaryeh-ye Zendan,Qaryeh-ye Zendān,Qaṟya-i-Zendān,قریۀ زندان, Qaryah-ye Zindān

Qaryah-ye Zindan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zindan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zindān. See Qaryah-ye Zindan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zindān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zindan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4041/65.16828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zindan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zindan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zindan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zindan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zindan, Afghanistan