-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qarghagi

Map of Qarghagi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarghagi,Qarghagī,Qaṟghagi,قرغگی, Qarghagī

Qarghagi

Welcome to the Qarghagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghagī. See Qarghagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarghagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67758/64.77866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Qarghagi
  •  
Places near Qarghagi

Online Dating

Qarghagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghagi, Afghanistan