-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qarah Shaykhi

Map of Qarah Shaykhi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Shaikhi,Qarah Shaykhi,Qarah Shaykhī, Qarah Shaykhī

Qarah Shaykhi

Welcome to the Qarah Shaykhi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Shaykhī. See Qarah Shaykhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Shaykhī area. This placemark was added 2002-06-13.

Map of Qarah Shaykhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20194/64.87472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Qarah Shaykhi
  •  
Places near Qarah Shaykhi

Online Dating

Qarah Shaykhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Shaykhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Shaykhi, Afghanistan