-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qarah Say

Map of Qarah Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Sai,Qara Saī,Qarah Say,Qarah Sāy,Qareh Say,Qareh Sāy,قره سای, Qarah Sāy

Qarah Say

Welcome to the Qarah Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Sāy. See Qarah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Qarah Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35474/64.96323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Qarah Say
  •  
Places near Qarah Say

Online Dating

Qarah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Say, Afghanistan