-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qarah Quduq Say

Map of Qarah Quduq Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Quduq Sai,Qara Quduq Saī,Qarah Quduq Say,Qarah Qūdūq Sāy,Qareh Quduq Say,Qareh Quduq Sāy,قره قودق سای, Qarah Qūdūq Sāy

Qarah Quduq Say

Welcome to the Qarah Quduq Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Qūdūq Sāy. See Qarah Quduq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Qūdūq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah Quduq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3789/65.37893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qarah Quduq Say
  •  
Places near Qarah Quduq Say
Mullā Mazī (20.5 km) Chōluktū (24.1 km) Chashmah (25.9 km) Chōluktū (26.8 km) Karīlū (28.9 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Quduq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Quduq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Quduq Say, Afghanistan