Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qareh Ghuyli

Map of Qareh Ghuyli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Ghoyli,Qara Ghōyli,Qareh Ghuyli,Qareh Ghūylī, Qareh Ghūylī

Qareh Ghuyli

Welcome to the Qareh Ghuyli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Ghūylī. See Qareh Ghuyli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Ghūylī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qareh Ghuyli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qareh Ghuyli
Places near Qareh Ghuyli

Online Dating

Qareh Ghuyli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qareh Ghuyli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Ghuyli, Afghanistan