-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Qareh Darreh

Map of Kuh-e Qareh Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Qara Darrah,Koh-i-Qaṟa Ḏaṟṟah,Kuh-e Qareh Darreh,Kūh-e Qareh Darreh, Kūh-e Qareh Darreh

Kuh-e Qareh Darreh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Qareh Darreh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Qareh Darreh. See Kuh-e Qareh Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Qareh Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Qareh Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50306/64.35222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Qareh Darreh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Qareh Darreh
Khōsh Bāy (1.4 km) Jowdānah (9.6 km) Khwājah Z̄aīd Khān (9.8 km) Āq Kōtal (10.3 km) Āqmast (11.2 km) Āqmast (12.4 km) Şayyād-e Baraghan (12.7 km) Bābā Yōsuf (12.9 km) Bālābān (13.1 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (14.6 km) Tah-e Qōl (14.7 km) Ţōy Mast (15.1 km) Yōzbigī (15.4 km) Za‘farān (16 km) Chuqur Būlāq (16.1 km) Jilak (16.5 km) Tarakchī (16.6 km) Maīdānak (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Qareh Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Qareh Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Qareh Darreh, Afghanistan