-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh

Map of Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Qara Darrah,Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Qaṟa Ḏaṟṟah, Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh

Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh. See Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58833/64.3875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh
Jowdānah (1.5 km) Şayyād-e Baraghan (2.8 km) Bālābān (4.6 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (4.9 km) Bābā Yōsuf (5.3 km) Āqmast (6.5 km) Tarakchī (6.7 km) Şayyād (7.5 km) Āqmast (7.5 km) Chuqur Būlāq (7.8 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (7.8 km) Khwājah Z̄aīd Khān (8.2 km) Āq Kōtal (8.4 km) Ghundah Sang (8.9 km) Yōzbigī (9.5 km) Barātī (9.9 km) Khōsh Bāy (10 km) Kōr Āb (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Qareh Darreh, Afghanistan