-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qareh Tanah

Map of Qareh Tanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Tana,Qareh Tanah,Qaṟa Tana, Qareh Tanah

Qareh Tanah

Welcome to the Qareh Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Tanah. See Qareh Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Tanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qareh Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80139/64.55167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Qareh Tanah
  •  
Places near Qareh Tanah

Online Dating

Qareh Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Tanah, Afghanistan