-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qaramqul

Map of Qaramqul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Pul,Qaramqol (2),Qaramqul,Qaramqūl,قرمقل, Qaramqul

Qaramqul

Welcome to the Qaramqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaramqul. See Qaramqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaramqul area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Qaramqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85514/65.0618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Qaramqul
  •  
Places near Qaramqul

Online Dating

Qaramqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaramqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaramqul, Afghanistan