-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qarahghu

Map of Qarahghu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaraghu,Qarahghu,Qarahghū,قره غو, Qarahghū

Qarahghu

Welcome to the Qarahghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarahghū. See Qarahghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarahghū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarahghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01305/65.50729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Qarahghu
  •  
Places near Qarahghu

Online Dating

Qarahghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarahghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarahghu, Afghanistan