-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qanjigh `Ali

Map of Qanjigh `Ali Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunjagha,Kunjagha Ali,Kunjāgha,Kunjāgha Ali,Qanjegh `Ali,Qanjegh ‘Alī,Qanjigh `Ali,Qanjigh ‘Alī,قنجغ علی, Qanjigh ‘Alī

Qanjigh `Ali

Welcome to the Qanjigh `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanjigh ‘Alī. See Qanjigh `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanjigh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Qanjigh `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05381/64.65762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qanjigh `Ali
  •  
Places near Qanjigh `Ali
Qanjigh ‘Alī (0 km) Tukalī Namūsah (0.9 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (1.1 km) Mūsá Liq (1.4 km) Bāy Ghisī (1.4 km) Takatuzī (2 km) Katah Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Gadaī Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Ḩasan Būlāq (5.3 km) Jar Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Bād Qāq (5.6 km) Khōsh Bāy (6.3 km) Tagāb Kūlāt (6.4 km) Qush Qunaq (6.9 km) Aq Sāy (7.2 km) Ming Darakht (7.3 km) Yin Qal‘ah (7.4 km) Khwājah Qōl (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Qanjigh `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanjigh `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanjigh `Ali, Afghanistan