-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Molayazdan,Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan,Qal`eh Molayazdan,Qal`eh-ye Molla Yazdan,Qal‘a-i-Molāyazḏān,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān,Qal‘eh Molāyazḏān,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā Yazdān,قلعۀ ملا یزدان, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65838/65.28694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla Yazdan, Afghanistan