-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qal Bulaq

Map of Qal Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal Bulaq,Qal Būlāq,Qalbolaq,Qalbolāq,Qalbulaq,Qalbulāq,قل بولاق, Qal Būlāq

Qal Bulaq

Welcome to the Qal Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal Būlāq. See Qal Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21772/65.08442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Qal Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qal Bulaq

Online Dating

Qal Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal Bulaq, Afghanistan