-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qaflan Darah

Map of Qaflan Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafilan Dara,Kafilan Darra,Kafilān Darra,Qaflan Darah,Qaflan Darrah,Qaflan Darreh,Qaflān Darah,Qaflān Darreh,Qaflān Ḏaṟṟah,قفلان دره, Qaflān Darah

Qaflan Darah

Welcome to the Qaflan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaflān Darah. See Qaflan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaflān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaflan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65089/64.8687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Qaflan Darah
  •  
Places near Qaflan Darah

Online Dating

Qaflan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaflan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaflan Darah, Afghanistan