Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pul Qol Bay Rais

Map of Pul Qol Bay Rais Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pul Qol Bay Rais,Pul Qul Bai Rais,Pul Qōl Bāy Raīs,پل قول بای رئیس, Pul Qōl Bāy Raīs

Pul Qol Bay Rais

Welcome to the Pul Qol Bay Rais google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul Qōl Bāy Raīs. See Pul Qol Bay Rais photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul Qōl Bāy Raīs area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Pul Qol Bay Rais
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pul Qol Bay Rais
Places near Pul Qol Bay Rais

Online Dating

Pul Qol Bay Rais Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul Qol Bay Rais, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul Qol Bay Rais, Afghanistan