-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz

Map of Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz,Koh-i-Pusta-i-Kamar Daraz,Koh-i-Pus̄ta-i-Kamaṟ Ḏaṟāz,Kuh-e Poshteh-ye Kamar Deraz,Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Darāz,Kūh-e Poshteh-ye Kamar Derāz,کوه پشتۀ کمر دراز, Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Darāz

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz

Welcome to the Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Darāz. See Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87114/65.15102
  • Altitude: 1824 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz
Nīshār (3 km) Karam Qōl (4.3 km) Charmgar Khānah (4.5 km) Pul-e Khishtī (4.8 km) Bābā Walī (5.5 km) Zarshōy (6 km) Chaqmāq (7.5 km) Bal Chirāgh (8 km) Tīrgalī (9.4 km) Baylar Sāy (10 km) Gul Darah (10.6 km) Baylar Sāy (11.6 km) Ghulbiyan (11.9 km) Katah Qal‘ah (12 km) Katah Tāsh (12.6 km) Tōghlah Mast (12.9 km) Tōrmadān (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pushtah-ye Kamar Daraz, Afghanistan