-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pul-e Khishti

Map of Pul-e Khishti Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Kheshti,Pol-e Kheshtī,Pul-e Khishti,Pul-e Khishtī,Pul-i-Khesti,Pul-i-Khes̄ti,پل خشتی, Pul-e Khishtī

Pul-e Khishti

Welcome to the Pul-e Khishti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Khishtī. See Pul-e Khishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Khishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Pul-e Khishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85025/65.19698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Pul-e Khishti
  •  
Places near Pul-e Khishti

Online Dating

Pul-e Khishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Khishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Khishti, Afghanistan